ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12285514
*
nr 1228 5514
Lolo Holmqvist
(1920-2004), Sverige
Lolo Holmqvist (1920-2004), Sweden. Landscape, signed, -50, 23x18,
WATERCOLOUR, Landskap, signerad, -50,23x18
Lolo Holmqvist, Swedish painter, born 1920, dead 2004.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2019
at 18:40:59
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/1 22:25:22
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Lolo Holmqvist
Lolo Holmqvist, Swedish painter, born 1920, dead 2004.
Read more about Lolo Holmqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri lolo holmqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2001 OIL PAINTING
Lolo Holmqvist (1920-2004), Sweden. 'I Katalonien'..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:31
*
Lolo Holmqvist
Lolo Holmqvist, Swedish painter, born 1920, dead 2004.
Read more about Lolo Holmqvist
nr 1228 5514
Lolo Holmqvist
(1920-2004), Sverige
Lolo Holmqvist (1920-2004), Sweden. Landscape, signed, -50, 23x18,
WATERCOLOUR, Landskap, signerad, -50,23x18
Lolo Holmqvist, Swedish painter, born 1920, dead 2004.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/1 22:25:22 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Lolo Holmqvist
Lolo Holmqvist, Swedish painter, born 1920, dead 2004.Read more about Lolo Holmqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri lolo holmqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2001 OIL PAINTING
Lolo Holmqvist (1920-2004), Sweden. 'I Katalonien'..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:31